Gait/OLA Bantam Provincials > 2010 Bantam Provincial Results Day 1 - July 30
"B" DIVISION
Game # | Visitor | Score | Home | Score |
B23B |
London |
2 |
Barrie |
0 |
B24B |
Cornwall |
5 |
Hamilton |
4 |
B25B |
Gloucester |
8 |
Whitby |
4 |
B26B |
Six Nations |
6 |
Welland |
7 |
B27B |
NOTL |
3 |
Brantford |
2 |
B28B |
Huntsville |
2 |
Nepean |
11 |
B29B |
Orillia |
7 |
Owen Sound |
7 |
B30B |
Beaches |
0 |
Burlington |
9 |
B54B |
Cornwall |
1 |
London |
7 |
B55B |
Barrie |
0 |
Hamilton |
2 |
B56B |
Six Nations |
6 |
Gloucester |
5 |
B57B |
Welland |
6 |
Whitby |
1 |
B58B |
Huntsville |
7 |
NOTL |
10 |
B59B |
Brantford |
2 |
Nepean |
7 |
B60B |
Beaches |
1 |
Orillia |
7 |
B61B |
Burlington |
4 |
Owen Sound |
3 |
"C" DIVISION
Game # | Visitor | Score | Home | Score |
B15C |
Guelph |
6 |
Akwesasne |
5 |
B16C |
Oakville |
5 |
Windsor |
9 |
B17C |
Orangeville |
5 |
St. Catharines |
7 |
B18C |
Shelburne |
2 |
W. Durham |
5 |
B19C |
Kawartha Lakes |
5 |
Sudbury |
8 |
B20C |
Kahnawake |
8 |
Brampton |
6 |
B21C |
Mississauga |
8 |
Uxbridge |
0 |
B22C |
Kitchener |
0 |
Wallaceburg |
4 |
B45C |
Oakville |
4 |
Guelph |
6 |
B46C |
Akwesasne |
4 |
Windsor |
7 |
B47C |
Shelburne |
3 |
Orangeville |
1 |
B48C |
W. Durham |
9 |
St. Catharines |
4 |
B49C |
Kahnawake |
13 |
Kawartha Lakes |
2 |
B50C |
Sudbury |
7 |
Brampton |
1 |
B51C |
Kitchener |
3 |
Mississauga |
5 |
B52C |
Wallaceburg |
3 |
Uxbridge |
3 |
"D" DIVISION
Game # | Visitor | Score | Home | Score |
B7D |
Nepean |
4 |
Innisfil |
3 |
B8D |
Caledon |
2 |
Toronto Stars |
8 |
B9D |
Halton Hills |
9 |
Milton |
7 |
B10D |
St. Catharines |
2 |
Kingston |
4 |
B11D |
Whitby |
2 |
Cambridge |
4 |
B12D |
Mimico |
3 |
Lincoln |
2 |
B13D |
Sarnia |
7 |
Arthur |
2 |
B14D |
Peterborough |
3 |
Gloucester |
4 |
B37D |
Caledon |
5 |
Nepean |
3 |
B38D |
Innisfil |
9 |
Toronto Stars |
8 |
B39D |
St. Catharines |
3 |
Halton Hills |
5 |
B40D |
Kingston |
7 |
Milton |
5 |
B41D |
Mimico |
3 |
Whitby |
4 |
B42D |
Cambridge |
4 |
Lincoln |
4 |
B43D |
Peterborough |
3 |
Sarnia |
7 |
B44D |
Gloucester |
8 |
Arthur |
7 |
"E" DIVISION
Game # | Visitor | Score | Home | Score |
B1E |
C. Wellington |
11 |
Orangeville |
1 |
B2E |
Stayner |
4 |
Gloucester |
4 |
B3E |
Shelburne |
0 |
North Perth |
3 |
B4E |
Markham |
10 |
Simcoe |
6 |
B5E |
Six Nations |
0 |
Mississauga |
9 |
B6E |
Clarington |
3 |
Sun County |
5 |
B31E |
Midland |
8 |
Clarington |
2 |
B32E |
Sun County |
8 |
Six Nations |
1 |
B33E |
Stayner |
3 |
C. Wellington |
11 |
B34E |
Orangeville |
1 |
Gloucester |
7 |
B35E |
Markham |
6 |
Shelburne |
0 |
B36E |
Simcoe |
3 |
North Perth |
9 |
B53E |
Mississauga |
4 |
Midland |
7 |